Arabako txapeldunak

URTEA TXAKURRA ARTZAINA NONGOA
1957 ROBEL JUSTO FURUNDARENA AMURRIO
1958 LAGUN JUSTO FURUNDARENA AMURRIO
1959 TXOMIN JACINTO MENOYO LEZAMA
1960 TXOMIN JACINTO MENOYO LEZAMA
1961 PASTORA JAVIER OKERANZA TERTANGA
    1962tik 1967ra bitartean ez zen jokatu.  
1968 PATXI ISAAC UDAETA AMURRIO
1969 PATXI ISAAC UDAETA AMURRIO
1970 TURKO PEDRO ZUBIZARRETA ARAMAIO
1971 TURKO PEDRO ZUBIZARRETA ARAMAIO
1972 KORAL JOSE LUIS UGARRIZA MARKINA
1973 MONTES JESUS ASPIAZU ZUAZA
1974 BAT JAVIER OKERANZA TERTANGA
1975 PINTXE JOSE MANUEL BILBAO ALTUBE
1976 MONTES JESUS ASPIAZU ZUATA
1977 TXIKI MARTIN MTNEZ DE GUEREÑO ARAIA
1978 PERMI JOSE LUIS UGARRIZA MARKlNA
1979 MONTES JESUS ASPIAZU ZUATA
1980 TXIKI FELIX ETXEZARRETA GORDOA
1981 MONTES JESUS ASPIAZU ZUAZA
1982 GIRTEN JAVIER OKERANZA TERTANGA
1983 LISTA ISAAC UDAETA AMURRIO
1984 MENDI MIGUEL MARAÑON LAUDIO
1985 LAGUN AURELIO LLARENA OIARDO
1986 LAGUN AURELIO LLARENA OIARDO
1987 PASTORI VICTOR OTAOLA OKONIDO
1988 BIZKOR VICENTE URKIJO LAUDIO
1989 BIZKOR VICENTE URKIJO LAUDIO
1990 BIZKOR VICENTE URKIJO LAUDIO
1991 ANDI IÑAKI LOPEZ ETXAGUEN
1992 MARKI VICENTE URKIJO LAUDIO
1993 LAGUN JOSE MARIA AGIRRE SOJO
1994 LASTER CARLOS PEREZ ARRIBA LUKIANO
1995 MARKI VICENTE URKIJO LAUDIO
1996 TXATO SANTI ETXEZARRETA ARRIOLA
1997 PERLA VICTOR OTAOLA OKONDO
1998 TXIKI AURELIO LLARENA OIARDO
1999 LAGUN JOSE MARIA AGIRRE SOJO
2000 AZKAR ARKAITZ JAUREGI ILARDUIA
2001 RONDA VICENTE URKIJO LAUDIO
2002 BIZKOR JOSE MARIA JAUREGI ILARDUIA
2003 BIZKOR JOSE MARIA JAUREGI ILARDUIA
2004 BIZKOR JOSE MARIA JAUREGI ILARDUIA
2005 BIZKOR JOSE MARIA JAUREGI ILARDUIA
2006 BIZKOR JOSE MARIA JAUREGI ILARDUIA
2007 AURKI FIDEL ALONSO ARETA
2008 BIZKOR JOSE MARIA JAUREGI ILARDUIA
2009   Ez zen jokatu/No se celebró  
2010 LEZE JOSE MARIA JAUREGI ILARDUIA
2011 ASKE JON ZUAZO NAFARRATE
2012 LEZE JOSE MARIA JAUREGI ILARDUIA
2013 LEZE JOSE MARIA JAUREGI ILARDUIA
2014 ARGI FERNADO ETXEBARRIA ARAMAIO
2015 LEZE JOSE MARIA JAUREGI ILARDUIA
2016 SUIT FIDEL ALONSO ARETA-LAUDIO
2017 SUIT FIDEL ALONSO ARETA-LAUDIO
2018 LUKI FIDEL ALONSO ARETA-LAUDIO
2019 KOBI ASIER BOLIBAR OLABEZAR